MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Turkey Trot Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-11-10
2012-11-11
Meetminders
Click here
897
Turkey Trot Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10 Upper
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Savage, Peyton
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.550
1
9.475
4
9.600
1
9.550
1
38.175
1
2
Duff, Jordan
Brown's Gym Orbit
10 Upper
3
Group 2
9.425
2
9.400
2
9.475
1
9.500
1
37.800
1
3
Mattadeen, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.325
3
9.700
1
9.550
2
9.200
5
37.775
2
4
Holt, Ashton
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.450
2
9.600
2
9.350
4
9.225
4
37.625
3
5
Diloreto, Andrea
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.000
7T
9.500
3
9.500
3
9.125
6T
37.125
4
6
Farr, Charlotte
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.300
4
9.450
5
8.875
6
9.450
2
37.075
5
7
Duff, Summer
Brown's Gym Orbit
10 Upper
3
Group 2
8.950
6
9.650
1
8.950
3
9.225
2
36.775
2
8
Brooks, Ava
Brown's Gym Orbit
10 Upper
3
Group 2
9.300
3
9.225
4
8.900
4
9.000
3T
36.425
3
9
Meggett, Emilia
Brown's Gym Orbit
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.050
5T
9.425
6
8.425
10
9.125
6T
36.025
6
9
Lawrence, Sophia
Brown's Gym Orbit
10 Upper
3
Group 2
8.800
7
9.250
3
9.075
2
8.900
5
36.025
4
11
Binkley, Kendal
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
8.850
9
8.500
9
9.025
5
9.325
3
35.700
7T
11
Savage, Jordan
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.000
7T
9.125
7
8.475
9
9.100
8
35.700
7T
13
Sanetz, Cameron
360 Gymnastics LLC
10 Upper
3
Group 1
8.900
3
9.025
1
8.700
4
9.025
1
35.650
1
14
Fryar, Alexandria
Universal Performing Arts Center
10 Upper
3
Group 2
9.500
1
8.275
6
8.775
6T
9.000
3T
35.550
5
15
Dedolph, Gretchen
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 2
9.100
5
9.025
5
8.675
10
8.200
10
35.000
6
16
Beckford, Rylee
Brown's Gym Orbit
10 Upper
3
Group 1
8.550
7T
8.750
3
8.850
2
8.775
3
34.925
2
17
Thomson, Emma
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
8.625
10
8.775
8
8.575
8
8.900
9
34.875
9
18
Howard, Charlotte
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 1
8.600
6
8.550
4
8.925
1
8.650
6T
34.725
3
19
McAninley, Savannah
360 Gymnastics LLC
10 Upper
3
Group 2
9.200
4
7.900
9
8.700
9
8.775
7
34.575
7
20
Stillwell, Jordyn
360 Gymnastics LLC
10 Upper
3
Group 1
8.550
7T
8.800
2
8.375
6
8.825
2
34.550
4
21
Meredith, Brianna
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.050
5T
7.850
10
8.775
7
8.850
10
34.525
10
22
Negley, Isabela
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 1
9.100
1
8.200
5
8.825
3
8.300
9
34.425
5
23
Smyth, Taleen
Brown's Gym Orbit
10 Upper
3
Group 2
8.400
10
8.225
7
8.850
5
8.750
8
34.225
8T
23
Vernon, Allyson
Universal Performing Arts Center
10 Upper
3
Group 2
8.700
8
7.950
8
8.775
6T
8.800
6
34.225
8T
25
O'Day, Gemma
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 1
9.000
2
7.775
7
7.975
9
8.750
4
33.500
6
26
McLeod, Sydney
360 Gymnastics LLC
10 Upper
3
Group 1
8.700
5
8.000
6
8.050
7T
8.700
5
33.450
7
27
Bookspan, Caitlin
360 Gymnastics LLC
10 Upper
3
Group 2
8.650
9
7.650
10
8.750
8
8.250
9
33.300
10
28
Jimenez, Ravyn
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 1
8.850
4
7.700
8
7.850
10
8.650
6T
33.050
8
29
Struck, Sadie
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 1
8.450
10
7.450
9
8.050
7T
8.500
8
32.450
9
30
Ford, Makenzie
Gulf Coast Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 1
8.500
9
7.200
10
8.400
5
8.250
10
32.350
10